Любительский гандикапный еженедельный турнир по боулингу А-OPEN 2020 Москва, боулинг-центр "Планета Боулинг, Коломенское"
Квалификация
#
ФИО
г
1,83
1
2
3
4
сум
ср
сг
срг
1
Таиров Андрей
22
12
235
180
181
237
833
208,25
881
220,25
2
Редько Евгений
0
0
177
245
246
163
831
207,75
831
207,75
3
Анисимов Дмитрий
0
0
168
226
248
167
809
202,25
809
202,25
4
Лункин Алексей
50
27
155
168
172
206
701
175,25
809
202,25
5
Арнаутов Дмитрий
0
0
235
184
179
197
795
198,75
795
198,75
6
Коростылев Алексей
19
10
188
197
182
181
748
187,00
788
197,00
7
Жданов Евгений
18
10
187
210
176
171
744
186,00
784
196,00
8
Рассказов Ярослав
13
7
199
205
141
208
753
188,25
781
195,25
9
Шехонин Максим
29
16
204
170
176
162
712
178,00
776
194,00
10
Петушков Роман
33
18
160
153
216
172
701
175,25
773
193,25
11
Агузарова Людмила
33
18
178
190
149
169
686
171,50
758
189,50
12
Вознесенский Александр
34
19
171
167
181
163
682
170,50
758
189,50
13
Барановский Олег
22
12
158
169
171
208
706
176,50
754
188,50
14
Валяев Алексей
20
11
180
163
179
183
705
176,25
749
187,25
15
Гончаров Андрей
20
11
202
167
146
180
695
173,75
739
184,75
16
Михеенко Станислав
30
16
167
136
169
203
675
168,75
739
184,75
17
Сурков Владимир
25
14
143
167
205
167
682
170,50
738
184,50
18
Будихин Вячеслав
25
14
151
168
188
165
672
168,00
728
182,00
19
Лапин Сергей
34
19
158
140
170
169
637
159,25
713
178,25
20
Петушков Игорь
49
27
117
141
174
163
595
148,75
703
175,75
21
Журавлев Валерий
36
20
114
184
155
160
613
153,25
693
173,25
22
Костырка Виктор
29
16
178
139
148
154
619
154,75
683
170,75
23
Белянин Вячеслав
2
1
158
151
189
174
672
168,00
676
169,00
24
Молочков Илья
31
17
134
163
147
123
567
141,75
635
158,75
25
Полякова Оксана
0
0
74
111
75
70
330
82,50
330
82,50
1/8 финала
#
ФИО
г
1
итог
15
Таиров Андрей
12
197
209
Михеенко Станислав
16
175
191
16
Редько Евгений
0
214
214
Гончаров Андрей
11
173
184
17
Анисимов Дмитрий
0
182
182
Валяев Алексей
11
205
216
18
Лункин Алексей
27
142
169
Барановский Олег
12
125
137
19
Арнаутов Дмитрий
0
234
234
Вознесенский Александр
19
143
162
20
Коростылев Алексей
10
188
198
Агузарова Людмила
18
137
155
21
Жданов Евгений
10
215
225
Петушков Роман
18
195
213
22
Рассказов Ярослав
7
224
231
Шехонин Максим
16
159
175
1/4 финала
#
ФИО
г
1
итог
17
Таиров Андрей
12
189
201
Рассказов Ярослав
7
135
142
18
Редько Евгений
0
214
214
Жданов Евгений
10
171
181
19
Валяев Алексей
11
212
223
Коростылев Алексей
10
138
148
20
Лункин Алексей
27
147
174
Арнаутов Дмитрий
0
200
200
Полуфинал
#
ФИО
г
1
итог
19
Таиров Андрей
12
197
209
Арнаутов Дмитрий
0
224
224
20
Редько Евгений
0
172
172
Валяев Алексей
11
210
221
Финал
#
ФИО
г
1
итог
за 1 место
18
Арнаутов Дмитрий
0
213
213
Валяев Алексей
11
200
211
за 3 место
20
Таиров Андрей
12
199
211
Редько Евгений
0
177
177
Видео:
VIDEO